25.05.2019 - DC, Hgr. A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAlbert Polch | BSven Steen | CBernd Diefert | DRudolf Grabon | EMartin Schurz | FJens Grundei | GUta Albanese | Su | AAlbert Polch | BSven Steen | CBernd Diefert | DRudolf Grabon | EMartin Schurz | FJens Grundei | GUta Albanese | Su | AAlbert Polch | BSven Steen | CBernd Diefert | DRudolf Grabon | EMartin Schurz | FJens Grundei | GUta Albanese | Su | AAlbert Polch | BSven Steen | CBernd Diefert | DRudolf Grabon | EMartin Schurz | FJens Grundei | GUta Albanese | Su | AAlbert Polch | BSven Steen | CBernd Diefert | DRudolf Grabon | EMartin Schurz | FJens Grundei | GUta Albanese | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Justin PETERSON & Rebecca SEEBACHER Shall we dance Berlin |
25 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - - x - |
2 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 6 6 |
6 - x - x |
1 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x - x x |
1,0 5 6 6 7 |
6 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 5 7 7 7 |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 6 6 7 7 |
7.0 28 31 33 34 |
|||||
2. | Pawel PASTUCHOW & Sandra HOF Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
62 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 6 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x - - |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 6 |
3 x x x x |
2 - - x x |
3 - x - - |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 5 6 6 6 |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x - |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x - |
1 x x x x |
2 x - x x |
2,0 7 6 7 5 |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
8.0 33 33 33 29 |
|||||
3. | Max NAUMANN & Konstanze FREITAG TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
29 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
3,0 7 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
4 x x x x |
3,0 7 5 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
15.0 33 32 35 35 |
|||||
4. | Markus VLCEK & Valerie HENSE Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
58 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 - - - - |
6 - - - x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4,0 3 4 5 6 |
4 - x - - |
6 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 4 6 6 6 |
4 x x - - |
6 - - - x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4,0 5 5 5 6 |
4 x x x - |
6 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 6 6 7 6 |
5 x x - x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4,0 5 5 6 7 |
20.0 23 26 29 31 |
|||||
5. | Lukas WITTE & Liana-Sophia MICHEL Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
64 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 - x x - |
5 x x x x |
5 - - - x |
5 - - x - |
3 x x x x |
5,0 3 4 6 5 |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x - x - |
3 x x x x |
5,0 6 6 7 6 |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x - - x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 5 4 6 7 |
6 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
5 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 6 5 6 7 |
4 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 2 4 7 7 |
25.0 22 23 32 32 |
|||||
6. | Philipp KÖHLER & Maria SCHNEIDER T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
39 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 4 6 6 7 |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - - - - |
6 - - x x |
6,0 3 4 6 6 |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 3 6 6 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 3 6 6 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 5 5 6 7 |
30.0 18 27 30 34 |
|||||
7. | Alexander KOPKA & Michelle CASJENS Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
5 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
3 4 6 7 |
x - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
3 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- - x - |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 4 6 6 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 4 6 6 |
13 21 31 33 |
|||||
8. | Philipp SCHMIDBAUER & Luisa GRIESBAUM TTC München |
37 | 4 3 2 1 |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
2 3 5 7 |
- - x - |
x x x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
2 3 6 4 |
- - - x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 2 4 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 5 6 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
x - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 4 5 5 |
11 16 25 28 |
|||||
9. | Daniel IRMLER & Darina SAGNAYEVA Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
42 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - - |
2 3 6 5 |
- x x - |
x x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
2 4 5 5 |
- - - x |
x x x - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
2 3 4 5 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
3 4 6 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
1 3 6 6 |
10 17 27 28 |
|||||
10. | Nikita YEROKHIN & Ela MUHAMEDAGIC Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
21 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 4 6 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- - - - |
x x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 5 6 5 |
- - - - |
- x x - |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 3 6 4 |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 6 6 |
9 20 30 29 |
|||||
11. | Jürgen SCHAZ & Elina GELLER Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
44 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 6 5 |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 6 |
6 22 33 31 |
|||||
12. | Tilman LEVINE & Laura GEIGER Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
48 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x - |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 5 4 |
x x x - |
- - - - |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 5 |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
1 4 2 6 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 5 6 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 2 5 6 |
4 17 22 27 |
|||||
13. | Michel SPIRO & Franziska STREEB Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
26 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 3 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 6 6 |
14 24 29 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Leo WERNER & Fabienne THEOBALT TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
23 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
3 6 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
13 25 31 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Roland PIEKARCZYK & Madleine HERCEG Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
55 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
3 5 4 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x - |
- - x |
x x x |
3 3 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 6 |
13 23 29 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Christoph DRES & Danijela MANDIC TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
27 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
1 7 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
4 6 6 |
12 31 31 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Julian WARNKE & Lea-Sophie POHLE Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
51 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 3 6 |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 21 31 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Thomas LENNEFER & Julie LIU Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
54 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
3 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
3 6 4 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 6 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 6 |
10 28 25 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Alexander BEUSS & Onondari NERGUI Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
61 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
2 5 4 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
1 4 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
10 21 24 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Felix MÜLLER & Olivia MÜLLER Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
11 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 7 |
9 22 32 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Eric LIMPERT & Alexandra STRAßHEIM TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
33 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x - - |
2 5 3 |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 4 4 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 5 6 |
9 21 23 |
|||||
22.- 24. | Artem MIRGORODSKY & Nadja BERNHARDT TC Kristall Jena |
20 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
x - - |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 4 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
1 3 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
8 22 31 |
|||||
22.- 24. | Marc HORVATH & Susanne GREVEN TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
36 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 6 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
- x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
x - x |
1 4 5 |
8 24 28 |
|||||
22.- 24. | Mathias BECKMANN & Jennifer BREISING Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
40 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 6 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
1 2 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 5 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 4 |
8 22 25 |
|||||
25. | Malte HIRNICH & Sabrina TETZLAFF Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
13 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x - - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 2 5 |
7 24 31 |
|||||
26. | Jens KOTHE & Celine SEJDIJAJ Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
22 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 3 4 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
2 21 25 |
|||||
27. | Thorben JÜRGENSEN & Andrea WITTON TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
52 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
4 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
5 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
4 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
19 23 |
|||||
28. | Maximilian SCHMIDT & Marie SCHWARZ ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
31 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
4 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
18 26 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Fynn RUMBERG & Jil GUSE Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
30 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
5 5 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
17 25 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Max GRUNER & Kassandra KUSCHK Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
43 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
17 26 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Niklas KOHMÜLLER & Janet FRIEDEMANN Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
9 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
16 28 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Nik Jason LEYENDECKER & Eileen THOMKE Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
63 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
4 5 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 5 |
16 25 |
|||||
33. | Vitaliy HETZ & Alexandra YENA TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
46 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 3 |
15 24 |
|||||
34.- 35. | Stephan JEUKEN & Hannah HAGEMANN TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden |
2 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
12 23 |
|||||
34.- 35. | Stefan MIßBACH & Leontine LINCK Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
8 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
12 24 |
|||||
36. | Timo KENNEL & Katharina SNIGIREV Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
16 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
9 23 |
|||||
37.- 38. | David STARK & Naomi STARK Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
18 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 19 | |||||
37.- 38. | Stanislav VARZER & Katja JAGIELLO TSG Leverkusen |
38 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 19 | |||||
39. | Marvin FISCHER & Daphne FISCHER TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
7 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | 18 | |||||
40.- 41. | Robin AUF´M KAMP & Katrin von BUTTLAR VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
1 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 17 | |||||
40.- 41. | Pierre BERNOON & Nina MESSINA Casino Club Cannstatt |
41 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
42. | Jan Oskar ZYTYNSKI & Jana Maria SIMANN 1. Latin Team Kiel |
4 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 16 | |||||
43.- 44. | Matthias Magnus DORN & Beatrice VON BAUMBACH TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
32 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 15 | |||||
43.- 44. | Vadim NILOV & Elina GUREWITSCH TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
57 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 15 | |||||
45. | Dominik HÄRING & Julia SCHULZE Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
59 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | 14 | |||||
46. | Christian GRIMM & Nadine RAUM Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
17 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | |||||
47. | Marcel FINETTE & Michaela ZIEGERT TSC Mondial Köln |
3 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 12 | |||||
48.- 50. | Nils REIßER & Sophia Maria KIESEL TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
34 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | |||||
48.- 50. | Steve HÄDICKE & Antonia ADAM TSC Excelsior Dresden |
56 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 11 | |||||
48.- 50. | Matthes KOHMÜLLER & Karina KATKE TSC Aurora Dortmund |
60 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 11 | |||||
51.- 52. | Jean-Pierre YÖNDEMLI & Saskia Maria SKUPIN TC Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
6 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||
51.- 52. | Marcel HARK & Veronika STOCKEM TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
49 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||
53.- 54. | Julian GÜMPEL & Lucy HOFFMANN TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | |||||
53.- 54. | Yannick DRÜNKLER & Kristina BRANDT Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
53 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 6 | |||||
55. | Alexander STEINBACH & Sofia KOCH TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
14 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
56.- 57. | Marcel LISON & Annel OSCHLYKOW TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
15 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
56.- 57. | Michael SAWICKI & Janina BOOS TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
28 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
58. | Thiemo COORS & Anastasia NOSENKO Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
50 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
59. | Daniel SZEREMLEY & Sabrina GROB-SZEREMLEY TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||